Judges List

The following individuals are approved, sanctioned and recognized by the American Serama Association

# 1  Edgar Mongold

                918 Stuckey Road

                Washington Court House, OH 43160 

               740-333-5080

                edgarmongold@yahoo.com 

  # 2 Bart Pals

                146 Brook Terrace

                Mason City, IA 50401

                641-424-3709

                apa@netins.net 

# 3  Matt Lhamon

        5806 South Phillips Road

             Harrod, OH, 45850

                419-234-4427 

      moderngameman@gmail.com  

#4 Gary Overton

1436 Wolf Rd.

West Alexandria

OH 45382

(937)839-5426

# 5 Dianne Brewer

7955 Gilliam Rd

Orlando, FL 32818

(407) 405-3188

Psdianne@gmail.com

#6 Don Nelson

PO Box 345

Wyoming, RI 02898

(407)-539-787

Realtired@aol.com

#7 Gary Brewer

7955 Gilliam Rd

Orlando, FL 32818

(407) 257-9806

Garyleebrewer@aol.com

#8 Amy Bullock

Queen Creek, AZ 85142

(602)383-7000

amy@goodlittleranch.com

#9 Michael Schmidt

170 NE Town Terrace

Jensen Beach, FL 34957

(772)260-6120

micheljschmidt@bellsouth.net

#10 Heather Hayes

5019 Lansdown Rd.

Armstrong, BC VOE 184, Canada

(250)546-4969

triple-hAtelus.net

#11 Robert (Ben) Porter

478 Frank Kitchens Rd

Morgantown, Ky 42261

(270)526-3469

benporter1952@yahoo.com

#12 Jackie Koedatich

47 Cottage Street

Belchertown, MA 01007

(570)269-4665

chickenlittle@noln.com

# 14 Art Brock

Florida

(954) 895-3589

birdbrain62@yahoo.com

#15 Laureen Stanford

10257 Hill Rd

Goodells, MI 48027

(810) 384-4807

twooaksserama@hotmail.com

# 16 Warren Carlow

274 Westcott Rd

North Scituate, RI 02857

(401) 647-5888

carlowpoultry@aol.com

# 17 Marybeth Fresolone

NJ

(732) 422-6690

wearstillcrazy@aol.com

# 19 Eric Englesman

1950 Gaffney Rd

Crab Orchard, Ky 40419

(859-248-1215

#20 Erik Nelsen

617 Port Clyde Rd

Tenants Harbor, ME 04860

#21 Brian Decker

Toledo, WA

(360) 520-4550

decker@toledotel.com

# 22 Doris Robinson

TN

nanamabrahma@att.net

#23 Jack Pain

(Deceased)

# 24 Tom Carey

Floral City, FL

(352) 344-8204

careybantams@hotmail.com

#25 Stephen House

Zanesville, Oh

(740) 454-1580

phyllishouse@sbcglobal.net

# 28 Danny Padgett

Lake Butler Fl

(386) 496-2561

# 29 Amanda Clark

Atascadero, CA

(805) 674-9707

# 30 Danny Dysart

941 Mills Rd

Woodstock, VA 22664

(540) 459-4736

# 31 Donald Barger

Prunedale, CA

longfeathers@yahoo.com

#32 Robert Kennedy

5115 S. San Joaquin Av

Tucson, AZ 85746

(520) 548-7512

#33 Donna Cheetham

68 N Fairfield Dr

Smyrna, DE 19977

(302) 312-1163

sandcastlesseramas@yahoo.com

# 34 Paul Wieser

PO Box 1402

Auburn, WA 98071

(253) 833-6346

PTWieser@aol.com


#35 William Patterson

6833 Dequindre

Oakland, MI 48363

theroost59@hoges.net

(586) 752-3032